Celebrity
Celebrity News
Celebrity Photos
Celebrity Wallpapers
Celebrity › Anna Nicole Smith

Anna Nicole Smith

Anna Nicole Smith [ Anna Nicole Smith Pictures   |   Anna Nicole Smith Wallpapers ]

Anna Nicole Smith

Name : Anna Nicole Smith
Real Name : Vickie Lynn Hogan
Date Of Birth : 28 November 1967
Place Of Birth : Houston, Texas, USA
Sign : Sagittarius
Occupation : Actress/Model
Height : 5' 11"
Husband : Late J. Howard Marshall II (oil tycoon)
Ex-husband : Unknown (cook at Jim's Krispy Fried Chicken Shack)
Son : Daniel (Born. 1986).
Hobby : Lying in bed, watching TV and shopping

Anna Nicole Smith News
- Anna Nicole Smith Might Star in Big Brother
- Anna Nicole Smith's Dogs Boycott Iams Food
- "Howard wanted me to inherit", Anna Nicole Smith Says.
- Supreme Court agrees to hear Anna Nicole Smith case
- Where’s Anna Nicole Smith This Halloween? -- Company Searches for Best Costume

Anna Nicole Smith's real name Vickie Lynn Hogan is a Texas born beauty, which dazzled US population in 1990's. She is known for her Guess ad campaign, Playboy Magazines, her appearance in movies like Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult, recent release Be Cool and her frequent funny appearances on the Television at various shows and for her Playboy career. Before marrying J. Howard Marshall she was married to Billy Smith. Anna gave birth to a son who was named Daniel, before their first marriage anniversary.

Also worth to mention for she had a breast surgery which moulded Anna in a 39-27-39, adding required to this 5'11" beauty. J. Howard Marshall an oil tycoon is a prominent name which took her to fame to certain extent after their marriage. Anna won the Playboy Playmate title in 1992 as she always wanted to be the next Marilyn Monroe.