Celebrity
Celebrity News
Celebrity Photos
Celebrity Wallpapers
Celebrity › Paige Davis

Paige Davis

Paige Davis [ Paige Davis Pictures   |   Paige Davis Wallpapers ]

Paige Davis
Birth Name: Mindy Paige Davis
Date of Birth: 15 October 1969
Born At: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Religion: Jewish
Occupation: Game Show Host

Paige Davis News
- The Lynette Sheldon Actors' Studio, One of New York's Finest Acting Studios, Now Starting Classes In Los Angeles.
- Is Trading Spaces still alive?
- King World To Launch Home Arts Show Featuring Food Network's Rachael Ray

"I'm kind of a nerd in that I get really excited about things... I love anticipating if they're going to like their rooms or not."
- Paige Davis

Paige Davis is an American actress, singer and dancer. Her birth name is Mindy Paige Davis. She is living in Manhattan with her husband, Patrick Page.

Paige Davis is a woman whose beauty and energy cannot be overlooked. She likes to wear a simple cotton T-shirt or a more revealing low-cut blouse, and jeans or tight pants.

Her first break came in 1997 when she signed on as Babette in the national tour of Beauty and the Beast.